Welcome to ICT store

Connect with Facebook

Other

2 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    $129.00

    Out of stock

    It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length; Dual LC Connector; Operates on multimode fiber. Learn More
  2. Datamax I-CLASS DMX-I-4308 CID R23-H1-18000Y0N Label Thermal Printer Quantity

    Datamax I-CLASS DMX-I-4308 CID R23-H1-18000Y0N Label Thermal Printer Quantity

    $199.00

    Out of stock

    Award winning I-Class is a comprehensive, cost-effective industrial barcode printer, offering reliability and flexibility. With its revolutionary modular design, most I-Class options are field installable. I-Class printers are ideal for Shipping & Receiving, Product Identification, Pharmacy labeling, and Asset Tracking. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction