Welcome to ICT store

Connect with Facebook

Other

7 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    $129.00

    It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length; Dual LC Connector; Operates on multimode fiber. Learn More
  2. Datamax I-CLASS DMX-I-4308 CID R23-H1-18000Y0N Label Thermal Printer Quantity

    Datamax I-CLASS DMX-I-4308 CID R23-H1-18000Y0N Label Thermal Printer Quantity

    $275.00

    Award winning I-Class is a comprehensive, cost-effective industrial barcode printer, offering reliability and flexibility. With its revolutionary modular design, most I-Class options are field installable. I-Class printers are ideal for Shipping & Receiving, Product Identification, Pharmacy labeling, and Asset Tracking. Learn More
  3. NIL-MS110

    NIL-MS110

    $69.00

    Out of stock

    NILES MS110 Miniature Flush-Mount IR Sensor; 20'-35' Recept Learn More
  4. NIL-MS220

    NIL-MS220

    $150.00

    Out of stock

    NILES MS220 Surface-Mount IR MicroSensor; 20'-36' Reception Learn More
  5. NOR-ACL24TD

    NOR-ACL24TD

    $999.00

    Out of stock

    NOREN ACL24TD Noren Cabinet Learn More
  6. TBG-TRC3

    TBG-TRC3

    $99.00

    Out of stock

    TANDBERG TRC3 Video Conference System Remote Control Unit Learn More
  7. TBG-TRC4

    TBG-TRC4

    $110.00

    Out of stock

    TANDBERG TRC4 Remote Control Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction