Welcome to ICT store

Connect with Facebook

IP Phones

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
  1. Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48 Port 10GB Catalyst Switch

    Cisco WS-C4948E-F 48 Port 10GB Catalyst Switch

    $3,200.00

    The Cisco Catalyst® 4948E-F Ethernet Switch are the Cisco Catalyst 4900 Series data center switches built from the start to deliver best-in-class, full-featured server-access switching. The Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F offers back-to-front cooling. Also switch offers forty-eight 10/100/1000-Gbps RJ45 downlink ports and four 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports. The switches are designed to simplify data center architecture and operations by offering service provider-grade hardware and software in a one-rack-unit (1RU) form factor optimized for full-featured top-of-rack (ToR) data center deployments. Learn More
  2. Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    $129.00

    It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length; Dual LC Connector; Operates on multimode fiber. Learn More
  3. Cisco Catalyst 3548XL Enterprise Edition - switch - 48 ports

    Cisco Catalyst 3548XL Enterprise Edition - switch - 48 ports

    $35.00

    The Catalyst 3548 XL switch is a member of the Cisco Systems Catalyst 3500 series XL, a scalable line of stackable 10/100 and Gigabit Ethernet switches. Learn More
  4. Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router CSC-CISCO2821

    Cisco 2821 Integrated Services Router CSC-CISCO2821

    $129.00

    The Cisco 2821 offering up to a five fold performance improvement, up to a tenfold increase in security and voice performance, new embedded service options, and increased slot performance and density while maintaining support for most of the more than 90 existing modules that are available today for the Cisco 1700, Cisco 2600, and Cisco 3700 Series. Learn More
  5. 3Com NBX 2101PE Basic Phone 3C10248PE

    3Com NBX 2101PE Basic Phone 3C10248PE

    $70.00

    The 3Com NBX 2101PE Basic Phone (3C10248PE) is similar to the 3Com NBX 2101 Basic Phone but is compliant to the new IEEE 802.3af draft standard for Power over Ethernet! Learn More
  6. 3Com 3CR16708-91 OfficeConnect Managed Switch 9 - switch - 8 ports

    3Com 3CR16708-91 OfficeConnect Managed Switch 9 - switch - 8 ports

    $349.00

    Switch; managed; 8 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000; desktop, PoE Learn More
  7. 3com 3CBLSG24 Baseline Switch 2924-PWR Plus

    3com 3CBLSG24 Baseline Switch 2924-PWR Plus

    $499.00

    No need to configure the switch if default settings are acceptable; Jumbo Frame support for reduced network load; Easy-to-use browser based tools allows remote detection of cable issues. Learn More
  8. 3Com 3C16863A 20-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Module for Switch 7700

    3Com 3C16863A 20-Port 10/100/1000BaseT Module for Switch 7700

    $950.00

    This module delivers twenty ports of high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switching over Category 5 twisted-pair cable. switch 7700 modules support on-board or Local Layer 2 switching, allowing packets to remain local to the module, which reduces backplane and switch fabric loading. Learn More
  9. 3com 3108 3C10408A 3108 Wireless IP Phone Voi

    3com 3108 3C10408A 3108 Wireless IP Phone Voi

    $199.00

    The 3Com® 3108 Wireless Phone (3C10408A) is designed to handle the increasing mobility requirements of managers, executives and power users, ensuring that important communications get the attention they need. Learn More
  10. 3C10403B

    3C10403B

    $199.00

    3COM 3C10403B 3103 Manager Phone Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction