Welcome to ICT store

Connect with Facebook


Product Description

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 0231A494 ORIGINAL!!! 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module, Multi-Mode (850nm, 300m, LC)

Be the first to review this product

Condition: New
Packaging: Single Box

Availability: 27



Quick Overview

H3C XFP-SX-MM850 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module ORIGINAL!!!


Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views