Welcome to ICT store

Connect with Facebook

3CXFP96

Product Description

3COM 3CXFP96 ORIGINAL (!) 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver. LC Connector. Fiber Type: Single-Mode.

Be the first to review this product

Condition: New
Packaging: Retail
UPC: 6.62705E+11

Availability: 8

$4,900.00

OR

Quick Overview

3COM 3CXFP96 10GBASE-ER XFP

3CXFP96

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views